Listing Courtesy of: GRAND COUNTY / Listed By: Amber Lemon, Coldwell Banker Elevated Realty
551 Summit Trail 193 Granby, CO 80446
Active (259 Days)
$231,998 (USD)
MLS #:
25-1247
25-1247
Taxes
$1,030(2025)
$1,030(2025)
Type
Mfghome
Mfghome
Year Built
2020
2020
County
Grand County
Grand County
Listed By
Amber Lemon, Coldwell Banker Elevated Realty
Source
GRAND COUNTY
Last checked May 14 2026 at 5:01 PM GMT+0000
GRAND COUNTY
Last checked May 14 2026 at 5:01 PM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
- Full Bathroom: 1
- 3/4 Bathroom: 1
Living Area
- 1,706 sqft
Listing Price History
Date
Event
Price
% Change
$ (+/-)
Mar 26, 2026
Price Changed
$231,998
0%
-$402
Jan 19, 2026
Price Changed
$232,400
-1%
-$2,500
Nov 12, 2025
Price Changed
$234,900
-2%
-$5,000
Sep 27, 2025
Price Changed
$239,900
-8%
-$20,099
Aug 29, 2025
Listed
$259,999
-
-
Location
Description