1810 Gcr 19 Kremmling, CO 80459
Listing Courtesy of: GRAND COUNTY / Listed By: Amber Lemon, Coldwell Banker Elevated Realty

  1810 Gcr 19 Kremmling, CO 80459

Active (396 Days)
$72,750 (USD)

Description

Discover the breathtaking top of the world views from this expansive 6.63-acre property nestled in the charming Old Park Subdivision. With easy access off of state and county-maintained road, this parcel is a gateway to adventure, located near public land, Wolford Mountain Reservoir, and a plethora of outdoor recreational opportunities including snowmobiling, skiing, hiking, boating, and fishing and more. This blank canvas is just waiting for you to paint your dream home against this stunning natural backdrop. Seize this opportunity to create your own slice of paradise.

MLS #:
25-399
Taxes
$1,374(2025)
Lot Size
6.63 acres
Type
Land
County
Grand County

Listed By

Amber Lemon, Coldwell Banker Elevated Realty
Source
GRAND COUNTY
Last checked May 14 2026 at 4:16 PM GMT+0000

$ (+/-)
Apr 15, 2026
Price Changed
$72,750
-12%
-$10,000
Jan 09, 2026
Price Changed
$82,750
-13%
-$12,250
Apr 14, 2025
Listed
$95,000
-
-
Location
   
Calculate drive times to this property
 
Powered by INRIX® Drive Time

Powered by Walk Score®